Contingent FRM


Notice: Undefined property: AriDataTablesWidgetTablesorterModel::$stripUSC in /vdir/www.footregionmorges.ch/var/www/vhosts/www.footregionmorges.ch/web/libraries/src/Filter/InputFilter.php on line 142

Search:
EQUIPE NOM PRENOM
B1 Echichens/Colombier BARRAUD Colin
B1 Echichens/Colombier BENDIB Elias
B1 Echichens/Colombier FASANO Gabriele
B1 Echichens/Colombier GEBEL Valentin
B1 Echichens/Colombier JAKUPI Endi
B1 Echichens/Colombier KALTENRIEDER Johan
B1 Echichens/Colombier MOLONEY Jack
B1 Echichens/Colombier MONTERRUBIO Matias
B1 Echichens/Colombier OEHLER Christophe
B1 Echichens/Colombier PUIPPE David
B1 Echichens/Colombier RAMOS CARVALHO Filipe
B1 Echichens/Colombier RIBEIRO DE SOUSA Leonel
B1 Echichens/Colombier RIGOLI Bastian
B1 Echichens/Colombier ROCHAT Thiago
B1 Echichens/Colombier ROTTIGNI Nathan
B1 Echichens/Colombier SACCHETTI Fabio
B1 Echichens/Colombier TEIXEIRA FERREIRA Dany
B1 Echichens/Colombier VICENTE GERALDO Alex
B2 a Echandens ANCEREWICZ Christophe
B2 a Echandens BAUD Jules
B2 a Echandens BIANCANIELLO Ethan
B2 a Echandens BRON Eliott
B2 a Echandens CHARBON Alessandro
B2 a Echandens DEMIERRE Kilian
B2 a Echandens FUENTES PEREZ Jose Antonio
B2 a Echandens HAENI Leo
B2 a Echandens METRY Nicolas
B2 a Echandens MISEREZ Tanguy
B2 a Echandens NICOLAS LAGIER Tim
B2 a Echandens PERREAUD Quentin
B2 a Echandens PERRIN Dan-Alejandro
B2 a Echandens REIS CARVALHO Gonalo Alexandre
B2 a Echandens REKIK Anas
B2 a Echandens ROTTIGNI Arnaud
B2 a Echandens SILVA ROMAR Raul
B2 a Echandens ULRICH Yannis
B2 a Echandens VUAGNIAUX David
B2 c Saint-Sulpice BERDOZ Jonas
B2 c Saint-Sulpice BIELSER Leo
B2 c Saint-Sulpice CHIESA Lucas
B2 c Saint-Sulpice FASS Elliot
B2 c Saint-Sulpice FROSSARD Gregory
B2 c Saint-Sulpice HAUSCHILD Justus
B2 c Saint-Sulpice KNUSEL Patrick
B2 c Saint-Sulpice MARIC Bojan
B2 c Saint-Sulpice MAZZARELLI Noe
B2 c Saint-Sulpice MAZZEO Loris
B2 c Saint-Sulpice PACHE Theo
B2 c Saint-Sulpice PORCHET Kilian
B2 c Saint-Sulpice RACCIO Flavio
B2 c Saint-Sulpice SEGURA MAYORGA Ruben
B2 c Saint-Sulpice STAGNO Jules
B2 c Saint-Sulpice STRSSLE ZUNIGA Philippe Lukas
B2 c Saint-Sulpice STREIFF Nathan
B2 c Saint-Sulpice VILLAGRASA Malco
B2 c Saint-Sulpice VILLAGRASA Hugo
BInter Echichens/Colombier BOFFA Alessandro
BInter Echichens/Colombier BORGES ALVES Angelo
BInter Echichens/Colombier CASTELLINO Mirko
BInter Echichens/Colombier CONTENTE GUERREIRO Ricardo
BInter Echichens/Colombier SANTOS Daniel
BInter Echichens/Colombier DELATOUR Benjamin
BInter Echichens/Colombier DELAY Jeremy
BInter Echichens/Colombier DIATTA Raoul
BInter Echichens/Colombier DUFOUR Sven
BInter Echichens/Colombier FERNANDEZ Dylan
BInter Echichens/Colombier GERBER Damien
BInter Echichens/Colombier HALAKUC Filip
BInter Echichens/Colombier IBRAHIMOVIC Hasan
BInter Echichens/Colombier ISMAILOV Esteban
BInter Echichens/Colombier JORDAN Noe
BInter Echichens/Colombier JORDAN Guillaume
BInter Echichens/Colombier SESTAYO Jeremy
BInter Echichens/Colombier VILLARD Thomas
BInter Echichens/Colombier YAMAN Semih
BInter Echichens/Colombier ZIMMERMANN Mattia
C1 Lonay AESCHIMANN Stephane
C1 Lonay ANTONIOLI Neo
C1 Lonay BADER Adrien
C1 Lonay BATISTA Dany
C1 Lonay BOSSEL Kevin
C1 Lonay BRITO PEREIRA Paulo
C1 Lonay DA CUNHA Pedro
C1 Lonay DA CUNHA GALRITO Andre Filipe
C1 Lonay GOEDECKE (MERCIER) Hugo
C1 Lonay KUFFER Julien
C1 Lonay MARTINOLI Yoan
C1 Lonay MORET Anthony
C1 Lonay PEREVOZNYK Mikhail
C1 Lonay RIBOULET Victor
C1 Lonay SESTAYO Killian
C1 Lonay WEINGARTNER Thoma
C2 a Lonay ALLAMAND Axel
C2 a Lonay ALMERAS Augustin
C2 a Lonay CONTINO Leo
C2 a Lonay CORNY Doryan
C2 a Lonay DE ALMEIDA Ael
C2 a Lonay FISCHER Tom
C2 a Lonay GAUDIUSO Noa
C2 a Lonay MIQUET-SAGE Sven
C2 a Lonay MUKLADZIJA Dino
C2 a Lonay PERRIER Damien
C2 a Lonay RENFER Yohan
C2 a Lonay REYMOND Aurele
C2 a Lonay RIBET Nicolas
C2 a Lonay RIOU Benjamin
C2 a Lonay SCHAFFHAUSER Kilian
C2 a Lonay SCHIAVONE Alessandro
C2 a Lonay SEPE Gabriel
C2 a Lonay STELLA Romeo Esteban
C2 a Lonay TRENTINI Giuliano
C2 b Echandens ABBASZADEH Andreas
C2 b Echandens ABOBAKER Sami
C2 b Echandens CARDIS Noa
C2 b Echandens CASTELLANI Fabio
C2 b Echandens COLAU Thomas
C2 b Echandens DELESSERT Kylian
C2 b Echandens GAILLARD Jonas
C2 b Echandens GLEMSER Felix
C2 b Echandens GUIGNET Robin
C2 b Echandens LAURENS Romeo
C2 b Echandens LAURIS Alexandre
C2 b Echandens LICARI Matteo
C2 b Echandens MERCANZINI Adrian
C2 b Echandens ROLLIN Erwan
C2 b Echandens SALTAFUORI Enzo
C2 b Echandens TURIN Ethan
C2 b Echandens UBAGHS Matthew
C2 b Echandens WEBER Vincent
C2 c Tolochenaz SAMPAIO Kilian
C2 c Tolochenaz ANCEREWICZ Thierry
C2 c Tolochenaz BARBALAT Renaud
C2 c Tolochenaz BONJOUR Maxime
C2 c Tolochenaz BYTYQI Elton
C2 c Tolochenaz CHIRIOTTI Philippe
C2 c Tolochenaz COVAS Hugo
C2 c Tolochenaz DA SILVA Dylan
C2 c Tolochenaz DI PAOLA Dario
C2 c Tolochenaz FRANCISCO MARQUES Daniel
C2 c Tolochenaz GASHI Arbit
C2 c Tolochenaz GIANNINI Andre
C2 c Tolochenaz GIRARD Loic
C2 c Tolochenaz GONTERI Igor
C2 c Tolochenaz GUERRA David
C2 c Tolochenaz LLABJANI Korab
C2 c Tolochenaz PINHEIHRO DOMINGOS David
M12 St-Sulpice ALMERAS Aurelien
M12 St-Sulpice BIZZARRO Natei
M12 St-Sulpice COUSIN Raphal
M12 St-Sulpice KILA Harry
M12 St-Sulpice LO PRESTI Dany
M12 St-Sulpice LOROTTE Maxime
M12 St-Sulpice MAIA Hugo
M12 St-Sulpice MONACO Rafael
M12 St-Sulpice NICOLIER Oliver
M12 St-Sulpice NUNES PEREIRA Andre
M12 St-Sulpice ORELLANA Adrian
M12 St-Sulpice PERRING Damien
M12 St-Sulpice RWABAHUNGU Mael
M12 St-Sulpice TOURE Marley
M12 St-Sulpice WAHLI Adrien
M12 St-Sulpice WASSER Ethan
M13 St-Sulpice BAVAUD Edward
M13 St-Sulpice BEUCLER Theo
M13 St-Sulpice CARDIS Yohan
M13 St-Sulpice DALLAGI Nam
M13 St-Sulpice DUBOIS Kilian
M13 St-Sulpice EKSTRAND Anton
M13 St-Sulpice FABA Dorian
M13 St-Sulpice FOX Benjamin
M13 St-Sulpice FROSSARD Rayan
M13 St-Sulpice JORDAN Gilles
M13 St-Sulpice LEMAY Jan
M13 St-Sulpice MILADINOSKI Darko
M13 St-Sulpice RUFFATO Davide
M13 St-Sulpice SCHEURER Romain
M13 St-Sulpice SCHLAEPPI Matthieu
M13 St-Sulpice SOUTHORN Joshua
Team VD M13 TORREBLANCA Joel
Team VD M14 BUCCINO Gianni
Team VD M15 DIATTA Etienne
Team VD M15 NOBRE RIBEIRO Claudio